K-DOJO Club-K In Shinkiba – 04.12.2016

Six Man Tag Team Match
Ayato Yoshida, ERINA & Ricky Fuji vs. Sekitoba (Kotaro Yoshino, Taishi Takizawa & Yoshihiro Horaguchi)
3,0

Singles Match
Dinosaur Takuma vs. TAKA Michinoku
3,5

Singles Match
Bambi vs. Kyoko Kimura
3,5

Eight Man Tag Team Match
Magatsuki (Kengo Mashimo, Kunio Toshima, Tank Nagai & Yuki Sato) vs. SFU (Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi), Taylor Adams & Tiran Shisa
4,0

UWA World Middleweight Title Match
Ayumu Honda (c) vs. GO Asakawa
4,0

Six Man Tag Team Match
Kotaro Nasu, Rocky Kawamura & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Daigoro Kashiwa, Kyu Mogami & Saburo Inematsu
4,0


Show Rating
3,5

Anúncios

Michinoku Pro 6th Fukumen World League Day 1 – 16.09.2016

Eight Man Tag Team Match
Bad Boy (Fujita Hayato, Ken45, Manjimaru & Takeshi Minamino) vs. Daichi Sasaki, GAINA, Rui Hiugaji & Ultimo Dragon
3,0

6th Fukumen World League First Round Match
Maximus vs. Super Tiger
3,5

6th Fukumen World League First Round Match
Australian Wolf vs. Eisa8
3,0

6th Fukumen World League First Round Match
Argos vs. Revolucion
2,5

6th Fukumen World League First Round Match
Leprechaun vs. SUGI
4,0

6th Fukumen World League First Round Match
Azura vs. Gabaiji-chan
2,5

6th Fukumen World League First Round Match
Jackie Lin vs. The Walking Mummy
3,5

6th Fukumen World League First Round Match
Kenbai vs. Rasse
3,5

6th Fukumen World League First Round Match
Caristico vs. Samba Rio de Jeneriro
3,5


Best wrestler: SUGI

Worst Wrestler: Revolucion

Surprise of show: Jackie Lin

Show Rating
3,5

Michinoku Pro Bad Boy Producer: Buto Toso – 27.08.2016

Singles Match
Ayumi Gunji vs. Kesen Numajiro
2,5

Six Man Tag Team Match
Yapper Man 1, Yapper Man 2 & Yapper Man 3 vs. Eagles Mask, GAINA & Mika Iida
3,0

Tag Team Match
Rui Hiugaji & Daichi Sasaki vs. Australian Wolf & Robby Heart
4,0

Singles Match
Taro Nohashi vs. Kenbai
3,5

Six Man Tag Team Match
Bad Boy (Fujita Hayato, Manjimaru, Takeshi Minamino & Ken45°) vs. MNT (The Great Sasuke, Brahman Shu, Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki)
3,5


Best wrestler: Robby Heart

Worst Wrestler: Kesen Numajiro

Surprise of show: Kenbai

Show Rating
3,5

Michinoku Pro Kyoten Dochi – 10.06.2016

Tag Team Match
Daichi Sasaki & Rui Hiugaji vs. Ayumu Gunji & Kinya Oyanagi
3,5

Tag Team Match
GAINA & Kesen Numajiro vs. Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon
2,5

Ten Man Tag Team Match
DASH Chisako, Kaori Yoneyama, Masked Buddy 2015, Takayuki Ueki & The Great Sasuke vs. Boso Boy Raito, Eagles Mask, Yapper Man 1, Yapper Man 2 & Yapper Man 3
2,0

Tag Team Match
Bad Boy (Ken45 & Takeshi Minamino) vs. Kenbai & Taro Nohashi
3,5

MPW Tohoku Tag Team Title / UWA World Tag Team Title Match
Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (c) vs. Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita (c)
4,0

MPW Tohoku Junior Heavyweight Title Match
Manjimaru (c) vs. Fujita Hayato
4,5


Best wrestler: Fujita Hayato

Worst Wrestler: Yapper Man 1

Surprise of show: Brahman Kei

Show Rating
3,5

Michinoku Pro 20th Anniversatry In Morioka – 04.11.2013

Six Man Tag Team Match
Daichi Sasaki, Ken45 & Obariyon vs. Ayumu Gunji, Boso Boy Raito & Kinya Oyanagi
3,5

Tag Team Match
Katsuo & Kesen Numagirolamo vs. Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2
2,0

Singles Match
Rasse vs. Shisaou
3,0

Six Man Tag Team Match
Asura (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Taro Nohashi) vs. Super Delfin, Tiger Mask & Ultimo Dragon
3,5

Tag Team Match
Bad Boy (Manjimaru & Takeshi Minamino) vs. FUNAKI & TAKA Michinoku
3,0

Tag Team Match
Fujita Hayato & Kenou vs. Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke
4,0


Best wrestler: Fujita Hayato

Worst Wrestler: Katsuo

Surprise of show: Obariyon

Show Rating
3,5