WrestlePro Vs. CZW – 06.04.2019

wrestlepro-vs-czw-600x600top

Singles Match
Johnny Silver vs. Matt Macintosh
3,5

Three Way Match
Bull James vs. Chris Avery Queling vs. Shawn Donavan
1,5

Seven Way Scramble Match
Bear Bronson vs. Bobby Wayward vs. Buster Jackson vs. Julio Cruz vs. JXT vs. KC Navarro vs. Vargas (w/Jay Enterprise)
3,0

WSU Spirit Title Match
Kris Statlander (c) vs. Leyla Hirsch
3,25

Tag Team Match
Team Espana (Jos A & Jos B) vs. The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) (w/Maven Bentley & Nate Bishop)
3,25

CZW Wired Title Four Way Match
Jordan Oliver (w/Charlie Tiger, Ellis Taylor, Griffin McCoy, Kristian Robinson & Valentina Vazquez) (c) vs. Gary Jay vs. Jaxon Stone vs. Mr. Iguana
3,5

Singles Match
Craig Steele vs. Matt Tremont
3,25

Singles Match
Anthony Greene vs. Fallah Bahh
3,0

Singles Match
Anthony Bowens vs. DJ Hyde
3,0

CZW World Heavyweight Title Match
Mance Warner (c) vs. Dan Maff
3,75


Show Rating
3,25

Anúncios

IWS Unstoppable 2019 – 06.04.2019

iws-unstoppable-800x1280fit

Singles Match
Alexander Dean vs. J-Money
2,75

IWS Canadian Title Match
Kevin Blanchard (c) vs. Ophidian
3,5

Four Way Tag Team Match
Casanova Productions (Fernando De La Cruz & Jordano The Producer) vs. James Runyan & Karl Jepson vs. Mercedes Bros (Carvo Benz & Rocco Benz) vs. Maredes & Steven Mainz
2,5

Three Way Hardcore Match
Matt Tremont vs. Nick Gage vs. The Green Phantom
3,0

Six Way Match
Black Dynomite vs. Excess vs. Maxim Lemire vs. Nelson Pereira vs. Sanchez vs. Sheldon Jean
3,0

IWS Women’s Title Three Way Match (vakant)
Addy Starr vs. Solo Darling vs. Veda Scott
3,0

IWS World Heavyweight Title Match
Benjamin Tull (c) vs. Rory Gulak
3,25

Alcobrawl Match
Arik Cannon vs. Sexxxy Eddy
3,0


Show Rating
3,0

HOG Culture Clash 19 – 06.04.2019

hog-culture-clash-19-800x1280fit

Casket Match
Leroy Green vs. Smiley
3,75

HOG Heavyweight Title Match
Anthony Gangone (c) vs. Robbie Eagles
4,0

Six Way Match
Big Daddy Cruz vs. Brian Burgundy vs. Evander James vs. Juba vs. KAI vs. Matt Travis
3,5

Six Man Tag Team Match
Great Muta, Pentagon Jr. & Tajiri vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) & Low Ki
3,25

HOG Crown Jewel Title Match
Mantequilla (c) vs. Kikutaro
2,5

Tag Team Match
Kris Statlander & Nikki Addams vs. Sonya Strong & Violette
3,0

Singles Match
Fenix vs. Ken Broadway
3,75

Tag Team Match
The Juicy Product (David Starr & JT Dunn) vs. The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen)
4,0


Show Rating
3,5

WrestleCon US Vs. The World – 05.04.2019

wc_nyc2019_us-vs-world_banner

Singles Match
Brian Pillman Jr. vs. Emil Sitoci
3,25

Singles Match
Ethan Page vs. MJF
2,75

Singles Match
Daga vs. David Starr
3,5

Singles Match
Black Taurus vs. Darby Allin
3,5

Singles Match
Jiro Kuroshio vs. Rich Swann
4,0

Six Man Tag Team Match
Adam Brooks, Australian Suicide & Robbie Eagles vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier, Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)
4,25

Tag Team Match
Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Hart Foundation (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Teddy Hart)
3,0

Singles Match
Puma King vs. Sammy Guevara
3,75

Singles Match
Brian Cage vs. Masato Tanaka
4,0


Show Rating
3,5

GCW Orange Cassidy Is Doing Something Or Whatever Who Knows??? – 06.04.2019

screen-shot-2019-03-18-at-6.06.28-pm

Lumberjack Swamp Monster Elimination Match
Allie Kat vs. Kris Statlander vs. Saraya Knight vs. Shotzi Blackheart
3,5

Best Seven Out Of Thirteen Falls Match
Chris Brookes (w/Kid Lykos) vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
3,25

Scramble Match
Air Wolf vs. Dan Champion vs. Jake Atlas vs. Jigsaw vs. Lucky 13 vs. Sonny Defarge vs. Tony Deppen
3,75

Five O’Clock Somewhere Last Person Standing Match
Martina vs. Nate Webb
2,25

Ten Man Tag Team Match
Team Blue (Arik Royal, Faye Jackson, Red Eagle, Terra Calaway & Wheeler YUTA) vs. Team Red (Daniel Makabe, Jeff Cannonball, Sage Philips, Shazza McKenzie & Veda Scott)
3,25

Singles Match
Jonathan Gresham vs. Shinjiro Otani
3,5

One Minute Time Limit Match
Chuck Taylor vs. Trent
0

Non Title Yuletide Death Match
Nick Gage (w/Dewey Donovan) vs. UltraMantis Black
3,5


Show Rating
3,5

Blackcraft No Apologies – 05.04.2019

black1apologies

Devil’s Den Match
G-Raver vs. SHLAK
3,0

Blackcraft Tag Team Title Five Way Match
oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) (c) vs. La Familia de Tijuana (Bestia 666 & Damian 666) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) vs. The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.)
2,0

Singles Match
Gangrel vs. Matthew Justice
2,25

Tag Team Match
Kimber Lee & Machiko San vs. The Essence (Harlow O’Hara & Vipress)
2,5

Singles Match
Penta el 0M vs. Simon Grimm
2,5

Blackcraft Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership Six Way Match
Dick Justice vs. Luchasaurus vs. Matt Cross vs. Mecha Wolf vs. Rey Fenix vs. Teddy Hart
3,25

No Disqualification Match
Chris Dickinson vs. Masato Tanaka
3,75

Blackcraft Women’s Title Match
Saraya Knight (c) vs. Maria Manic
1,5

Blackcraft Heavyweight Title Match
Johnny Blackcraft (c) vs. David Starr
0

Blackcraft Heavyweight Title Match
Johnny Blackcraft (c) vs. Matthew Justice
0

Baphomet Battle Royal
Anthony Greene vs. Arik Cannon vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Benjamin Carter vs. Casanova Valentine vs. Conan Lycan vs. Connor Braxton vs. Corey Futuristic vs. Dale Patricks vs. Dave Dutra vs. Derek Direction vs. Gory vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Justin Credible vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Kyle The Beast vs. Lady Frost vs. Lord Crewe vs. Mance Warner vs. Matt Light vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Rory Gulak vs. Royce Isaacs vs. Sledge vs. Stockade vs. Swoggle vs. Victor Benjamin vs. Zicky Dice (w/Riley Madison)
2,0


Show Rating
2,0

TWR Pancakes & Piledrivers 3 – 06.04.2019

dqnfdnbxcair8dy

Three Way Match
Brian Cage vs. David Starr vs. Moose
3,5

PWR Tag Team Title Six Way Gauntlet Match
The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) (c) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
4,25

Four Way Match
Ace Austin vs. AR Fox vs. JT Dunn vs. Sammy Guevara
4,0

PWR Scramble Title Open Invitational Match
Caleb Konley (c) vs. Arik Cannon vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Daga vs. Ian Maxwell vs. Jake Manning vs. John Skyler vs. Kyle The Beast vs. Lance Anoa’i vs. Mance Warner vs. Shigehiro Irie vs. Trey Miguel
4,0

Singles Match
Adam Brooks vs. Matt Cross
3,5

Impact X-Division Title Match
Rich Swann (c) vs. Chuck Mambo
4,0

Hoss Fight Six Pack Challenge Match
Ace Romero vs. Dan Maff vs. Fallah Bahh vs. Jacob Fatu vs. Larry D vs. Madman Fulton
3,75

Singles Match
Rickey Shane Page vs. Tessa Blanchard
4,0

Six Man Tag Team Match
oVe (Dave Crist, Jake Crist & Sami Callihan) vs. The Unwanted (Eddie Kingston, Joe Gacy & Shane Strickland)
4,25


Show Rating
4,0

WrestleCon Joey Ryan’s Penis Party – 05.04.2019

97f5fd9d-8652-446b-b096-0d485d358e52

Six Way Match
Black Taurus vs. Green Ant vs. Mr. Iguana vs. Puma King vs. Shark Boy vs. Ultimo Dragon (w/Sonny Onoo)
3,25

Tag Team Match
Arez & Bestia 666 vs. DJ Z & Shigehiro Irie
3,75

Singles Match
Su Yung vs. Tracy Smothers
1,25

Tag Team Match
Demonbunny (Allie & Rosemary) vs. Twisted Sisters (Holidead & Thunder Rosa)
3,0

Singles Match
David Arquette (w/Diamond Dallas Page) vs. Timothy Thatcher
1,75

Penis Party Death Match
Bill Carr vs. Dan Barry
3,5

DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Gauntlet Battle Royal
Danshoku Dino (c) vs. Antonio Honda vs. Maki Ito vs. Makoto Oishi vs. MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Yoshihiko
2,5

Six Man Tag Team Match (Special Referee: Jerry Lynn)
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Matt Striker vs. Colt Cabana, Mike Babchik & Tommy Dreamer
2,0

Tag Team Match
Johnny Penis (Johnny Impact) & Taya Valkyrie vs. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix)
3,5

Six Man Tag Team Match
Joey Ryan, Sexxxy Eddy & Val Venis vs. Martina, Priscilla Kelly & Scarlett Bordeaux
3,0


Show Rating
2,75

GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 3 Part 2 The Greatest Clusterfuck – 06.04.2019

dugpt5cxgaidwii-696x348

Singles Match
Joey Janela (w/Penelope Ford) vs. Jungle Boy
4,0

Tag Team Match
Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson)
3,0

Singles Match
LA Park vs. Masato Tanaka
3,0

Clusterfuck Battle Royal
A-Kid vs. AJ Gray vs. Arik Cannon vs. Australian Suicide vs. Brendan Brown vs. Brian Pillman Jr. vs. Carlos Romo vs. Caveman Ugg vs. Cecil Nyx vs. Chris Dickinson vs. Colby Corino vs. Crowbar vs. Dustin Thomas vs. Effy vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Essa Rios vs. Ethan Page vs. Facade vs. Frankie Pickard vs. G-Raver vs. George Gatton vs. Grim Reefer vs. Gringo Loco vs. Grizzly Redwood vs. Homicide vs. Jake Atlas vs. Jeff Cannonball vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Joe Gacy vs. Joey Ryan vs. JTG vs. Kikutaro vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Kobe Durst vs. Kyle The Beast vs. Lance Lude vs. Logan Stunt vs. Lucas Riley vs. Mantaur vs. Marko Stunt vs. Markus Crane vs. Masashi Takeda vs. Matt Knicks vs. Matt Tremont vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Michael Blais vs. Mick Moretti vs. Nate Webb vs. Necro Butcher vs. Nick Gage vs. nWo Sting vs. Odinson vs. Ophidian vs. Parrow vs. Rich Swann vs. Rob Killjoy vs. Sanchez vs. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Shad Gaspard vs. Shane Mercer vs. SHLAK vs. Slim J vs. Swoggle vs. Teddy Hart vs. Tony Deppen vs. Tracy Smothers
5,0


Show Rating
5,0

GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 3 Part 1 – 05.04.2019

jj-1-2-678x348

Singles Match
Joey Janela (w/Penelope Ford) vs. Marko Stunt
3,75

Singles Match
Dustin Thomas vs. Tony Deppen
2,5

Scramble Match
A-Kid vs. Australian Suicide vs. Jake Atlas vs. Jungle Boy vs. Shane Mercer vs. Slim J
4,0

GCW Heavyweight Title Match
Nick Gage (c) vs. Shinjiro Otani
3,0

Singles Match
Invisible Stan vs. The Invisible Man
5,0

Singles Match
Orange Cassidy vs. Taka Michinoku
3,0

Singles Match
Ethan Page vs. Starman (Virgil)
0

Anything Goes Death Match
Jimmy Lloyd vs. Masashi Takeda
3,75


Show Rating
5,0