NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 Day 5 – 14.12.2016

Tag Team Match
Akitoshi Saito & Hitoshi Kumano vs. Rionne Fujiwara & Yoshinari Ogawa
2,0

Tag Team Match
Hajime Ohara & Kenou vs. Kotaro Yoshino & Yoshihiro Horaguchi
3,5

Singles Match
Hi69 vs. Taiji Ishimori
3,5

Tag Team Match
HAYATA & Tadasuke vs. Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada)
3,5

Tag Team Match
Alejandro Saez & Takashi Sugiura vs. Kaito Kiyomiya & Naomichi Marufuji
4,0

Six Man Tag Team Match
Masa Kitamiya, Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm vs. Go Shiozaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Maybach Taniguchi
4,0


Show Rating
3,5

Anúncios

NOAH Global League 2016 Day 13 – 23.11.2016

Singles Match
Alejandro Saez vs. Hitoshi Kumano
2,0

Tag Team Match
Hajime Ohara & Kenou vs. Akitoshi Saito & Yoshinari Ogawa
3,0

Six Man Tag Team Match
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Taiji Ishimori vs. Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru)
3,5

Tag Team Match
Go Shiozaki & Maybach Taniguchi vs. Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm
3,5

Tag Team Match
Kaito Kiyomiya & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Suzuki-gun (Takashi Iizuka & Takashi Sugiura)
4,0

GHC Tag Team Title Match
Naomichi Marufuji & Toru Yano (c) vs. Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer)
4,0

Global League 2016 Final Match
Masa Kitamiya vs. Minoru Suzuki
4,5


Show Rating
3,5

NOAH Global League 2016 Day 12 – 22.11.2016

Eight Man Tag Team Match
Captain NOAH, Hajime Ohara, Kenou & Taiji Ishimori vs. Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru)
3,5

Tag Team Match
Hitoshi Kumano & Maybach Taniguchi vs. Akitoshi Saito & Yoshinari Ogawa
3,5

Six Man Tag Team Match
Katsuhiko Nakajima, Quiet Storm & Toru Yano vs. Suzuki-gun (Lance Archer, Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka)
3,5

GHC Junior Heavyweight Title Match
Atsushi Kotoge (c) vs. Daisuke Harada
4,0

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Alejandro Saez vs. Kaito Kiyomiya
3,0

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Go Shiozaki
4,0

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Mohammed Yone vs. Takashi Sugiura
4,0

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Masa Kitamiya vs. Naomichi Marufuji
4,5


Show Rating
3,5

NOAH Global League 2016 Day 10 – 17.11.2016

Six Man Tag Team Match
Captain NOAH, Hajime Ohara, Hitoshi Kumano & Kenou vs. Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku)
3,0

Six Man Tag Team Match
Atsushi Kotoge, Hitoshi Kumano & Maybach Taniguchi vs. Akitoshi Saito, Daisuke Harada & Taiji Ishimori
3,5

Eight Man Tag Team Match
Katsuhiko Nakajima, Quiet Storm, Toru Yano & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Suzuki-gun (Lance Archer, Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Sugiura & Yoshinobu Kanemaru)
3,0

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Alejandro Saez vs. Takashi Sugiura
3,5

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Go Shiozaki vs. Mohammed Yone
4,0

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Masa Kitamiya
3,5

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Naomichi Marufuji
3,5


Show Rating
3,5

NOAH Global League 2016 Day 1 – 03.11.2016

Gloabal League 2016 Block B Match
Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Mohammed Yone
3,0

Global League 2016 Block A Match
Akitoshi Saito vs. Takashi Iizuka
1,5

Global League 2016 Block A Match
Lance Archer vs. Maybach Taniguchi
3,5

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Alejandro Saez vs. Davey Boy Smith Jr.
4,0

Global League 2016 Block A Match
Minoru Suzuki vs. Toru Yano
1,0

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Masa Kitamiya vs. Takashi Sugiura
4,0

Global League 2016 Block A Match
Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Quiet Storm
4,0

Global League 2016 Block B Match
Go Shiozaki vs. Naomichi Marufuji
4,5


Show Rating
3,5

NOAH Great Voyage 2016 In Yokohama Vol. 2 – 23.10.2016

Six Man Tag Team Match
Akitoshi Saito, Maybach Taniguchi & Shiro Tomoyose vs. Mohammed Yone, Quiet Storm & Yoshinari Ogawa
3,0

Tag Team Match
Daisuke Harada & Hitoshi Kumano vs. Suzuki-gun (El Desperado & Taichi)
3,0

Singles Match
Masa Kitamiya vs. Takashi Iizuka
1,0

Singles Match
Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Minoru Suzuki
3,5

GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Match
World Class Tag Team (Gedo & Jado) (c) vs. Hajime Ohara & Kenou
4,0

GHC Junior Heavyweight Title Match
Atsushi Kotoge (c) vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
4,5

Singles Match
Go Shiozaki vs. Katsuyori Shibata
4,5

GHC Tag Team Title Match
Naomichi Marufuji & Toru Yano (c) vs. Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma)
4,0

GHC Heavyweight Title Match
Takashi Sugiura (c) vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima
4,5


Show Rating
4,0

NOAH Autumn Navigation 2016 Day 6 – 22.10.2016

Singles Match
Akitoshi Saito vs. Shiro Tomoyose
3,0

Six Man Tag Team Match
Hajime Ohara, Hitoshi Kumano & Kenou vs. World Class Tag Team (Gedo & Jado) & Yoshinari Ogawa
3,0

Eight Man Tag Team Match
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm vs. Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru)
3,5

Tag Team Match
Go Shiozaki & Maybach Taniguchi vs. Juice Robinson & Katsuyori Shibata
4,0

Singles Match
Tomoaki Honma vs. Toru Yano
1,5

Singles Match
Naomichi Marufuji vs. Togi Makabe
4,0

Six Man Tag Team Match
Kaito Kiyomiya, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs. Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & Takashi Sugiura)
4,0


Show Rating
3,5

NOAH Autumn Navigation 2016 Day 1 – 08.10.2016

Six Man Tag Team Match
Hitoshi Kumano, Kaito Kiyomiya & Shiro Tomoyose vs. Akitoshi Saito, Taiji Ishimori & Yoshinari Ogawa
3,5

Tag Team Match
Hajime Ohara & Kenou vs. Suzuki-gun (Taichi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru)
3,5

Tag Team Match
Go Shiozaki & Maybach Taniguchi vs. Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm
3,0

GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Match
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) (c) vs. World Class Tag Team (Gedo & Jado)
4,0

Tag Team Match
Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs. Suzuki-gun (Takashi Iizuka & Takashi Sugiura)
4,0

GHC Tag Team Title Match
Naomichi Marufuji & Toru Yano (c) vs. CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI)
4,5


Best wrestler: Kazuchika Okada

Worst Wrestler: Mohammed Yone

Surprise of show: Daisuke Harada

Show Rating
3,5

NOAH First Navigation 2006 Day 10 – 22.01.2006

Tag Team Match
Kentaro Shiga & Mitsuo Momota vs. Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata
2,5

Six Man Tag Team Match
Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Tsutomu Hirayanagi vs. Dakota, Takuma Sano & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
3,5

Tag Team Match
Daisuke Ikeda & Tamon Honda vs. Shiro Koshinaka & Yoshinari Ogawa
3,0

Six Man Tag Team Match
Minoru Suzuki, Scorpio & SUWA vs. Mohammed Yone, Takeshi Morishima & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
2,5

Six Man Tag Team Match
Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kensuke Sasaki & Mushiking Joker vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Mushiking Terry & Takashi Sugiura
4,5

Tag Team Match
Akebono & Takeshi Rikio vs. Junji Izumida & Kenta Kobashi
3,5

GHC Junior Heavyweight Title Match
KENTA (c) vs. Naomichi Marufuji
5,0

GHC Heavyweight Title Match
Akira Taue (c) vs. Jun Akiyama
4,0


Best wrestler: Naomichi Marufuji

Worst Wrestler: Mitsuo Momota

Surprise of show: Mushiking Joker

Show Rating
3,5

NOAH Shiny Navigation 2016 Day 8 – 23.09.2016

Six Man Tag Team Match
Akitoshi Saito, Captain NOAH & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Hitoshi Kumano, Shiro Tomoyose & Taiji Ishimori
3,0

Tag Team Match
Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer) vs. Go Shiozaki & Maybach Taniguchi
3,5

Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match
Daisuke Harada, Hajime Ohara, Kaito Kiyomiya, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kenou vs. Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka)
4,5

GHC Junior Heavyweight Title Match
Yoshinobu Kanemaru (c) vs. Atsushi Kotoge
4,5

GHC Tag Team Title Match
Naomichi Marufuji & Toru Yano (c) vs. Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm
4,0

GHC Heavyweight Title Match
Takashi Sugiura (c) vs. Masa Kitamiya
4,5


Best wrestler: Masa Kitamiya

Worst Wrestler: Shiro Tomoyose

Surprise of show: Yoshinobu Kanemaru

Show Rating
4,0